Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Natural Essential Oils » Galbanum Oil

Galbanum Oil

Galbanum Oil
Galbanum Oil
Product Code : 93
Product Description

Working with a prime aim of achieving utmost customer satisfaction, our company is known as the topmost manufacturer, engaged in successfully exporting an excellent stock of Galbanum Oil. This essential is an excellent and highly beneficial skincare product, highly acknowledged for its stabilizing and balancing effects on the emotions. This Galbanum Oil has wide use in many cosmetic and aromatherapy products. Excellent for all skin types, this oil blends well with various floral oils. In addition, it nourishes and re-hydrates dry and mature skin.

Used in:

  • Soap making ingredients
  • Perfume oils
  • Air fresheners
  • Body fragrance
  • Aromatherapy products
  • Diffusers
  • Potpourri
  • Lotions
  • Massage oils
  • Scent


KATYANI EXPORTS

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



KATYANI EXPORTS All Rights Reserved.